Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Libra

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Libra: 24 SEP - 23 OCT


Matches 1 to 100 of 597  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I27019  Ablett  Annetta Lutetia  26 Sep 1899  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
2 I24468  Aggett  William Henry  12 Oct 1928  Newton Abbot, Devonshire, England   E1 
3 I17527  Alabone  Cyril Augustus  9 Oct 1872  Highbury, London, England   E1 
4 I15019  Alder  Florence Beatrice  4 Oct 1901  Leonard Stanley, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
5 I29918  Allen  Arthur  15 Oct 1897  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
6 I21296             
7 I29912  Allen  Ernest  9 Oct 1892  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
8 I30002  Allen  Herbert William  30 Sep 1915  Bicester, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
9 I29917  Allen  William  18 Oct 1896  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
10 I25550  Alleway  Joseph  9 Oct 1846  St Lukes, Middlesex, England   E1 
11 I25565  Alleway  Joseph Thomas  6 Oct 1871  Finsbury, London, England   E1 
12 I5711  Andrews  Thomas  4 Oct 1852  Bradford On Avon, Wiltshire, England   E1 
13 I19239  Austing  Charlotte  5 Oct 1835  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
14 I19418  Axford  Elsie Isabel L  20 Oct 1910  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
15 I24835  Baldwin  Margaret Renee  19 Oct 1920  Burnley, Lancashire, England   E1 
16 I3979  Banfill  Richard Frederick  6 Oct 1839  Exeter, Devonshire, England   E1 
17 I19993  Barber  Annie  20 Oct 1870  Kings Cross, London, England   E1 
18 I20044  Barber  Gladys  9 Oct 1899  Islington, London, England   E1 
19 I20043  Barber  Winifred  2 Oct 1894  Islington, London, England   E1 
20 I13826  Barlow  Ada Annie  11 Oct 1867  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
21 I6881  Barnett  William  4 Oct 1894  Newent, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
22 I6767  Bassett  Walter  26 Sep 1868  Stonehouse, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
23 I15664  Batten  Frederick Eustace  29 Sep 1865  Plymouth, Devonshire, England   W1 
24 I16890  Batten  John  20 Oct 1805  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
25 I15662  Batten  John Dickson  8 Oct 1860  Plymouth, Devonshire, England   W1 
26 I15671  Batten  Walter Lindsey  10 Oct 1865  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England   W1 
27 I26556  Beamish  George William  11 Oct 1838    E1 
28 I20964  Beck  Elizabeth Effie  29 Sep 1894  Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia   E1 
29 I20963  Beck  Oscar William  11 Oct 1888  Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia   E1 
30 I24207  Best  Vivian Ernest H  2 Oct 1902  Merton, Surrey, England   E1 
31 I6599  Bester  Albert Henry  18 Oct 1894  Glen Huon, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
32 I29662  Bignell  Bertie  13 Oct 1883  South Stoneham, Hampshire, England   E1 
33 I6908  Bilton  Claremont John William  2 Oct 1876  Carlton, Victoria, Australia   E1 
34 I29621  Blackwell  Amy Maud N  14 Oct 1884  Plumstead, London, England   E1 
35 I29697  Bloxham  Henrietta Mary  9 Oct 1892  Coventry, Warwickshire, England   E1 
36 I12994  Boobier  Reginald Frederick  16 Oct 1912  Exeter, Devonshire, England   E1 
37 I18694             
38 I19591  Bowie  Ada Victoria Mary  4 Oct 1901  Stoke Newington. London, England   E1 
39 I26401  Boyce  William Tysoe  3 Oct 1864  Stottesdon, Shropshire, England   E1 
40 I8002  Brabben  Ethel Phoebe Ellen  5 Oct 1908  Wrentham, Suffolk, England   E1 
41 I13851  Braddock  Edward Thomas  25 Sep 1837  Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire, England   E1 
42 I25297             
43 I11533  Brandon  Anna  5 Oct 1847  Agra, Madhya Pradesh, India   E1 
44 I11491  Brandon  Samuel  4 Oct 1836  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
45 I16176  Bratcher  Annie Rebecca Rose  3 Oct 1889  Torquay, Devonshire, England   E1 
46 I1394  Breakspear  Archie  24 Sep 1924  Swindon, Wiltshire, England   E1 
47 I11764  Breakspear  Elsie Mildred  6 Oct 1912  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
48 I834  Breakspear  James  12 Oct 1883  Holyport, Berkshire, England   E1 
49 I15418  Brennan  Luke Patrick  13 Oct 1921  Location Unknown   E1 
50 I4746  Bricknell  Edgar Cyril  14 Oct 1884  Milford Haven, Pembrokeshire, Wales   E1 
51 I4748  Bricknell  Elsie Mary  4 Oct 1889  Milford Haven, Pembrokeshire, Wales   E1 
52 I5193  Brimble  Louisa  26 Sep 1888  Bedminster - Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
53 I4523  Broadway  Alfred Arthur  11 Oct 1919  Footscray, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia   E1 
54 I10723  Broadway  Harold John  22 Oct 1905  Oxford, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
55 I4526  Broadway  Hugh James  27 Sep 1912  Footscray, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia   E1 
56 I829  Broadway  Rhoda  26 Sep 1856  Watlington, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
57 I4363  Broadway  William  28 Sep 1756  Cuxham, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
58 I25633  Brown  George  9 Oct 1869  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
59 I11530  Bullen  Beresford Robert  13 Oct 1851  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
60 I11508  Bullen  Robert  12 Oct 1779  Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England   E1 
61 I6102  Bumstead  Hattie Irene  7 Oct 1915  Kenabeck, Ontario, Canada   E1 
62 I10020  Burgess  Henry Alfred Wood  20 Oct 1873  Ballarat, Victoria, Australia   E1 
63 I16432  Burlingham  Hannah  27 Sep 1859  Magdalen, Norfolk, England   E1 
64 I18102  Butcher  Rose Elizabeth  4 Oct 1918  West Ham, London, England   E1 
65 I21246  Calahan  Edward  24 Sep 1881  St George in the East, London, England   E1 
66 I21243  Calahan  Frederick George E  30 Sep 1910  Plaistow, London, England   E1 
67 I24752  Calder  Andrew Lawson  2 Oct 1859  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
68 I11591  Caldwell  Elizabeth Ann  25 Sep 1816  Troup, Georgia, USA   E1 
69 I15975  Carless  Ronald Douglas  24 Sep 1906  Bath, Somerset, England   E1 
70 I24746  Carter  Rachel Maud  28 Sep 1862  Gawler River, South Australia, Australia   E1 
71 I24458  Cawley  Blanche Sarah Claridge  19 Oct 1866  Islington, London, England   E1 
72 I28718             
73 I12082  Charles  Alice Maud Mary  18 Oct 1881  Aldershot, Hampshire, England   E1 
74 I18807  Chell  William Edward  12 Oct 1920  Dewsbury, Yorkshire, England   E1 
75 I29695  Cherry  Gertrude May  5 Oct 1900  Steeple Claydon, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
76 I16784  Christophers  William  8 Oct 1886  Dartmouth, Devonshire, England   E1 
77 I25589  Clark  Harry Wrayton  6 Oct 1879  Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada   E1 
78 I21625  Clarke  Ada Louisa  25 Sep 1878  Croydon, Surrey, England   E1 
79 I11366  Clarke  James Richard  5 Oct 1831  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
80 I11364  Clarke  John Alexander  5 Oct 1831  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
81 I3229  Cleaver  Alice Emelie  14 Oct 1887  The Netherlands   E1 
82 I21841  Cleaver  Brian James  24 Sep 1942  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
83 I11108             
84 I11115  Cleaver  Doris May  29 Sep 1903  Eastbourne, Sussex, England   E1 
85 I16185  Cleaver  Doris May  6 Oct 1922  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
86 I3412  Cleaver  Elizabeth Mary  16 Oct 1882  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
87 I6373  Cleaver  George  25 Sep 1872  Brighton, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
88 I10166  Cleaver  Grace Mary  10 Oct 1887  Clapham, London, England   E1 
89 I6787  Cleaver  Greta Joy  18 Oct 1931  Whiteshill, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
90 I6374  Cleaver  Jane  27 Sep 1850  Brighton, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
91 I21116  Cleaver  Leslie David  29 Sep 1931  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
92 I18459  Cleaver  Marjorie Ada  18 Oct 1912  Bromley, Kent, England   E1 
93 I434  Cleaver  Martha  Bef Oct 1785  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
94 I16196             
95 I22328  Clitherow  Amelia Mary Ann  30 Sep 1890  Bethnal Green, London, England   E1 
96 I4896  Cload  Emily Tozer  25 Sep 1823  Paignton, Devonshire, England   E1 
97 I24889  Cokayne  Leonard L F  6 Oct 1939  Brentford, Middlesex, England   E1 
98 I16188  Cole  Irene Joyce  21 Oct 1915  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
99 I15756  Conder  Eustace Lauriston  28 Sep 1863  Kirkstall, Yorkshire, England   W1 
100 I16910  Conder  Helen Muriel  7 Oct 1910  Argentina   W1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»