Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Males : Sorted on 1st name

         Description: All males in the database sorted by their first names


Tree:  

Matches 1 to 100 of 13493  

1 2 3 4 5 ... 135» Next»

# Person ID Full Name Title Spouse Name Spouse ID Birth Date Birth Place Marriage Date Marriage Place Death Date Death Place
1 I4689  Blight    Emily Clooke  I4688             
2 I1074  Chapman    Cornish  I1075             
3 I5975  Evans    Jane Ann Pritchard  I5252             
4 I6639  Gaisford    Clarke  I6640             
5 I5589  Hemming    Elizabeth [Hemming]  I5590             
6 I3967  McGechan    Emma Wooster  I3482    Scotland          
7 I5121  Parsons    Elizabeth Burgess  I5120             
8 I5432  Smith    Martha Smith  I5431             
9 I1217  Wilkinson                   
10 I4297  (Edgar) Thomas Poole        1865  Long Newnton, Wiltshire, England          
11 I2308  (Male) Darby        20 Nov 1911  Taunton, Somerset, England       21 Nov 1911  Taunton, Somerset, England  
12 I6179  Aaron Cryer    Anne Chesey  I6183  1806  Oldland Common, Gloucestershire, England          
13 I6194  Aaron Cryer        1832  Bitton, Gloucestershire, England          
14 I22899  Aaron Fifield        1846  Micheldever, Hampshire, England       1924  Winchester, Hampshire, England  
15 I26586  Aaron Fletcher    Sarah [Fletcher]  I26592  1802  Chalgrove, Oxfordshire, England          
16 I17646  Aaron Smith    Susan Hillier  I17647  1807    9 Jun 1828  Mells, Somerset, England   1850  Frome, Somerset, England  
17 I21069  Aaron Wiltshire        Cal 1850  Bulkington, Wiltshire, England          
18 I8828  Aaron Wooster        1629  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England          
19 I8808  Aaron Wooster    Mary Wilcox  I11289  1673  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   24 Oct 1703  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   12 Nov 1745  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England  
20 I8803  Aaron Wooster    Mary Spicer  I8804  17 Jun 1704  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   30 Jan 1725  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   1759  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England  
21 I11290  Aaron Wooster    Mary Simms  I11291  1704  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   22 Oct 1745  Thame, Oxfordshire, England   3 Aug 1776  Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England  
22 I9014  Aaron Wooster        1740  West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England       Between 7 Aug 1740 and 13 Aug 1740  West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England  
23 I9015  Aaron Wooster    Susannah Brookman  I22987  1741  West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   19 Oct 1765  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   Bef 7 May 1822  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England  
24 I8841  Aaron Wooster    Ann King  I8897  1741  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England       1792  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England  
25 I8841  Aaron Wooster    Sarah Widmer  I8844  1741  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   27 Oct 1764  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   1792  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England  
26 I8845  Aaron Wooster        1765  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England          
27 I22989  Aaron Wooster    Jane Morriss  I22991  1768  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   2 Oct 1788  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England      
28 I12453  Aaron Wooster    Emily Alice Wheeler  I12466  1832  West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   1 Mar 1885  Hammersmith, London, England   22 Apr 1922  Epping, Essex, England  
29 I12453  Aaron Wooster    Christiana Wigginton  I12465  1832  West Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   9 Oct 1859  Eton, Berkshire, England   22 Apr 1922  Epping, Essex, England  
30 I3487  Aaron Wooster        1894  Harrow, Middlesex, England       Sep 1953  Luton, Bedfordshire, England  
31 I3443  Aaron Hill Wooster    Jane Shephard  I3483  4 Nov 1867  Watford, Hertfordshire, England   21 Nov 1885  Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire, England   22 Jul 1941  Greenford, Middlesex, England  
32 I3847  Aaron Macleay Thomas    Ada Muriel Oram  I3649  21 Jan 1893  Kempsey, New South Wales, Australia   7 Feb 1924  Australia   31 Oct 1952  Eungai Creek, New South Wales, Australia  
33 I7963  Abednego Cratchley        1807  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England       Oct 1811  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England  
34 I7684  Abednego Cratchley    Hannah Clark  I7957  1811  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England   19 Oct 1834  Woodchester, Gloucestershire, England      
35 I27168  Abel Dodimead        1824        1833  Mells, Somerset, England  
36 I924  Abel Dodimead    Mercy Rudduck  I925  1834  Mells, Somerset, England   5 Feb 1856  Mells, Somerset, England   1906  Frome, Somerset, England  
37 I25748  Abel Kimble    Ann Esther Shepherd  I25729  1827  Britwell Salome, Oxfordshire, England   9 Feb 1845  Watlington, Oxfordshire, England      
38 I10778  Abel Malpas        26 Jul 1868  Horsley, Gloucestershire, England          
39 I26547  Abel Marmion        1684        1731   
40 I24609  Abel Pelluet    Jane H [Pelluet]  I24610  16 Sep 1839  Frênes, Orne, Normandy, France          
41 I29156  Abel Staples    Ann Miller  I29159  Cal 1800  Thame, Oxfordshire, England   17 Sep 1851  Clerkenwell, London, England   4 Oct 1868  Thame, Oxfordshire, England  
42 I15238  Abel Weary    Sarah Ann Drake Bricknell  I15233  31 Oct 1830  St Neot, Cornwall, England   1855  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   10 Sep 1918  Bodmin, Cornwall, England  
43 I918  Abel Robert Dodimead    Elizabeth Hannah Hunt  I919  31 Dec 1857  Great Elm, Somerset, England   1878  Frome, Somerset, England   1925  Greenwich, London, England  
44 I15119  Abner Vick        1795  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England          
45 I5128  Abraham Burgess    Mary Pearce  I5129             
46 I1304  Abraham Dodimead    Ann Sparke  I16397  Abt 1628  Mells, Somerset, England   24 Apr 1646  Mells, Somerset, England      
47 I3222  Abraham Dowdeswell    Phoebe Baker  I3223  1798  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   15 Jul 1820  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   5 Feb 1868  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England  
48 I13266  Abraham Mays    Jane Stoggle  I13267  1788  Newbourne, Suffolk, England   24 Jun 1817  Newbourne, Suffolk, England      
49 I13256  Abraham Mays    Martha Page  I13257  1820  Newbourne, Suffolk, England   1842  Woodbridge, Suffolk, England      
50 I13262  Abraham Mays        1844  Newbourne, Suffolk, England          
51 I16093  Abraham Mogford    Elizabeth Quick  I16095  1813  Oakford, Devonshire, England   1846  Oakford, Devonshire, England   6 Jan 1878  Oakford, Devonshire, England  
52 I16096  Abraham Mogford        1849  Oakford, Devonshire, England          
53 I21526  Abraham Pearce        1857  Kingston St Michael, Wiltshire, England       1909  Chippenham, Wiltshire, England  
54 I24649  Abraham Pelluet    Marguerite Hubert  I24656  Abt 1640  Frênes, Orne, Normandy, France   13 Jul 1679  Frênes, Orne, Normandy, France   Between 1696 and 1701  Frênes, Orne, Normandy, France  
55 I24649  Abraham Pelluet    Anne Onfray  I24651  Abt 1640  Frênes, Orne, Normandy, France   14 Jun 1667  Frênes, Orne, Normandy, France   Between 1696 and 1701  Frênes, Orne, Normandy, France  
56 I28839  Abraham Pither    Sarah Lewington  I28840             
57 I9283  Abraham Sanders    Ann Soper  I9276  Cal 1828  Aylesbeare, Devonshire, England   1853  St Thomas RD, Devonshire, England   1860  St Thomas RD, Devonshire, England  
58 I12868  Abraham Shepherd    Susannah [Shepherd]  I12870  Cal 1782  London, England       1849  Bermondsey, London, England  
59 I908  Abraham Sheppard        1846  Bermondsey, London, England          
60 I10393  Abraham Shipton    Phoebe Ball  I10378  1758  Dyrham, Gloucestershire, England   5 Mar 1785  Dyrham, Gloucestershire, England      
61 I25926  Abraham Stephens    Mary Harris  I25927  1766  Liskeard, Cornwall, England   2 Apr 1789  Liskeard, Cornwall, England   Oct 1847  Liskeard, Cornwall, England  
62 I25937  Abraham Stephens        1790  Liskeard, Cornwall, England          
63 I5923  Abraham Terrell    Mary West  I5929  1703  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   19 Apr 1730  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England      
64 I13403  Abraham Western                   
65 I13390  Abraham Western    Elizabeth Coneybeare  I13393  1813  Halberton, Devonshire, England   1839  St Thomas RD, Devonshire, England   1892  Silverton, Devonshire, England  
66 I13390  Abraham Western    Mary Jane Saunders  I13392  1813  Halberton, Devonshire, England   1860  Tiverton, Devonshire, England   1892  Silverton, Devonshire, England  
67 I13397  Abraham Charles Western    Ellen Harriet Powles  I13408  1849  Halberton, Devonshire, England   26 Dec 1871  Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England   1923  Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England  
68 I13417  Abraham Charles Western        1873  Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England       1874  Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England  
69 I23764  Abraham Garnett Harling        11 Jul 1857  Lancaster, Lancashire, England          
70 I23762  Abraham Garnett Harling        18 May 1853  Lancaster, Lancashire, England       1854  Lancaster, Lancashire, England  
71 I23756  Abraham Garnett Harling    Lydia Capstick  I23757  1816  Levens (formerly, Beathwaite Green), Westmorland, England   12 Aug 1837  Heversham, Westmorland, England   28 May 1899  Southport, Lancashire, England  
72 I5623  Abraham Garnett Hutton    Mary Georgina Boulton  I5622  28 Nov 1882  Lancaster, Lancashire, England   1907  Lancaster, Lancashire, England   1914  Lancaster, Lancashire, England  
73 I12791  Abraham John Langabeer    Elizabeth Chilcott  I12795  1850  Thorverton, Devonshire, England   1871  Dulverton, Somerset, England   19 Jun 1930  Tiverton, Devonshire, England  
74 I4183  Abraham Phillips Bricknell    Selina Cook  I10394  1831  Colyton, Devonshire, England       1875   
75 I3681  Absalom Price    Alice Lloyd  I3667  1855  Hartshill, Warwickshire, England   1873  Dudley, Worcestershire, England      
76 I7536  Absalom Price        1889  West Bromwich, Staffordshire, England          
77 I21362  Adam Chrystal    Esther Furlong  I14027      1 Jan 1843  Laugharne, Carmarthenshire, Wales      
78 I11363  Adam Hutton    Phillis Graham  I11362  1775  Great Bavington, Northumberland, England   20 Sep 1801  Newcastle upon Tyne, England   1841   
79 I6409  Adam Jones        1845  Watlington, Oxfordshire, England          
80 I16144  Adam Rudduck        1814  Mells, Somerset, England       1852  Mells, Somerset, England  
81 I22116  Adolphe Guillaume Walcker    Marie Louise Zuckfield  I22117             
82 I3128  Adolphe Hawton Tonkin    Ethel Plant  I3145  14 Feb 1868  Tavistock, Devonshire, England   Abt 1918  Ecclesall Bierlow (Sheffield), Yorkshire, England   28 Jul 1961  Sheffield, Yorkshire, England  
83 I20699  Adrian Foley    Ghislaine Marie-Rose Edith Dresselhuys  I20654      1972       
84 I9197  Adrian John Scanes    Mary Ann Stokes Anstey  I9195  1838  Ide, Devonshire, England   1865  Newton Abbot, Devonshire, England   1903  St Thomas RD, Devonshire, England  
85 I9217  Adrian William Scanes        1895  Alphington, Devonshire, England          
86 I9222  Adrian William Scanes        1909  Bradley, Wiltshire, England          
87 I24751  Alan Sanders                   
88 I29121  Alan Strange    Elizabeth Tyler Saunders  I29114  1834  Stokenchurch, Oxfordshire, England   30 Sep 1863  Holy Trinity, Pentridge, Victoria, Australia      
89 I21451  Alan Campbell Wilson    Alice Maud Lindsey Winterbotham  I15823  1881  Chiswick, London, England   1917  Kensington, London, England   2 Feb 1960  Stratford upon Avon, Warwickshire, England  
90 I25014  Alan Cort Ferguson        16 Aug 1868  Tain, Ross-shire, Scotland          
91 I29566  Alan Francis L Pollitt    Molly Eileen Wooster  I29538  6 Nov 1902  Wandsworth, London, England   1947  Newbury, Berkshire, England   Mar 1972  Basingstoke, Hampshire, England  
92 I6883  Alan James Barnett    Sylvia Ellis  I6885  May 1926  Glamorgan, Wales       9 Apr 2008  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales  
93 I17094  Alan Lewis Nash        4 Jun 1911  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England       Jan 1992  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England  
94 I6499  Alan Neil McEachon    Lily Bricknell  I6498      1911  Victoria, Australia   1918  France  
95 I17969  Alan Payan Pryce-Jones    Mary Jane Kempner Thorne  I20340  18 Nov 1908  Mayfair, London, England   1968  Galveston, Texas, USA   22 Jan 2000  Galveston, Texas, USA  
96 I17969  Alan Payan Pryce-Jones    Thérèse Carmen Fould-Springer  I17960  18 Nov 1908  Mayfair, London, England   28 Dec 1934  Royaumont, Chantilly, France   22 Jan 2000  Galveston, Texas, USA  
97 I12063  Alan Roy Edmonds    Martha Vera Gladys Barefoot  I12064  2 Jul 1919  Reading, Berkshire, England   1938  Reading, Berkshire, England   24 May 1989  Reading, Berkshire, England  
98 I13533  Alan Victor Eggleton    Living  I16470  1932  Bradfield, Berkshire, England   1956  Reading, Berkshire, England   2010  Mortimer, Berkshire, England  
99 I17328  Alan William de Rusett        13 Dec 1916  England       1974  Richmond, Yorkshire, England  
100 I20974  Albert Barlow    Eleanor Stagg  I20967  1840  Eccleshall Bierlow, Yorkshire, England   8 May 1866  St Pancras, London, England   1870  St Olave, London, England  


1 2 3 4 5 ... 135» Next»