Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Aquarius

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Aquarius: 21 JAN - 19 FEB


Matches 1 to 100 of 603  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I2512  Ace  Elizabeth  4 Feb 1836  Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
2 I2511  Ace  George  29 Jan 1832  Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
3 I18863  Adams  William  11 Feb 1812  Ipplepen, Devonshire, England   E1 
4 I16911  Adams  William Reginald  16 Feb 1903  Taunton, Somerset, England   E1 
5 I15011  Alder  Henry Cornish  19 Feb 1868  Kings Stanley, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
6 I24755  Aldridge  Victor Theodore  18 Feb 1922  Kettering, Northamptonshire, England   E1 
7 I29919  Allen  Constance Agnes  26 Jan 1902  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
8 I29911  Allen  George  25 Jan 1891  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
9 I22070  Allum  Frances Amy  5 Feb 1910    W1 
10 I25989  Anderson  Grace  8 Feb 1837  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
11 I27665  Anning  Elizabeth  14 Feb 1753  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
12 I27644  Anning  Frances  7 Feb 1806  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
13 I27646  Anning  John Kerswell  10 Feb 1813  Cofford Farm, Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
14 I9287  Anning  William James A  9 Feb 1912  Starcross, Devonshire, England   E1 
15 I1722  Anstee  Harriet  28 Jan 1850  Doynton, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
16 I4241             
17 I14450  Arden  Amelia Caroline  5 Feb 1892  Hoxton, London, England   E1 
18 I20418  Armes  Frances  21 Jan 1892  Hampton Hill, Surrey, England   E1 
19 I26472  Astridge  Alfred Benjamin  21 Jan 1899  Nowshera, Bengal, India   E1 
20 I26287  Austin  Patricia Ivy  23 Jan 1920    E1 
21 I19416  Axford  Ida Maud  8 Feb 1907  Rodborough, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
22 I711  Back  Harold William  19 Feb 1915  Torquay, Devonshire, England   E1 
23 I16504  Baker  Harriet  23 Jan 1837  Peterborough, Northamptonshire, England   E1 
24 I20011  Barber  Amelia Jane  12 Feb 1872  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
25 I27283  Barber  Ida Muriel  22 Jan 1919  Bombay, India   E1 
26 I12255  Barefoot  Alfred Leonard C  4 Feb 1922  Reading, Berkshire, England   E1 
27 I14096  Barnett  Joseph Frederick Allan  31 Jan 1922  Birkenhead, Merseyside, England   E1 
28 I7583  Bassett  Frances Doris W  26 Jan 1902  Stroud, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
29 I7577  Bassett  Phyllis Gladys  23 Jan 1895  Stroud, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
30 I26554  Beamish  Henry George  24 Jan 1835    E1 
31 I26555  Beamish  Thomas  6 Feb 1837    E1 
32 I20957  Beck  Thomas  14 Feb 1856  Houghton, South Australia, Australia   E1 
33 I16103  Beer  Annie  15 Feb 1876  Devonshire, England   E1 
34 I12651  Bendon  Charles James  28 Jan 1833  Bethnal Green, London, England   E1 
35 I18502  Bennett  Nora Florence Margaret  6 Feb 1882  Penge, Surrey, England   E1 
36 I19355  Bennett  Percy Samuel  29 Jan 1890  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
37 I29020  Berke  Clara Katherine  9 Feb 1909  Waverley, Massachusetts, USA   E1 
38 I17388             
39 I29073  Betts  Philip Wilbur  16 Feb 1896  Manhattan, New York USA   E1 
40 I8425  Bickford  Samuel Frederick  9 Feb 1891  Torquay, Devonshire, England   E1 
41 I67             
42 I25078  Bird  Francis Frederick  22 Jan 1907  Luckington, Wiltshire, England   E1 
43 I19150             
44 I4105             
45 I12993  Boobier  Leslie William  9 Feb 1914  Exeter, Devonshire, England   E1 
46 I21413  Bottomley  William Rimmer  18 Feb 1890  Colne, Lancashire, England   E1 
47 I26871             
48 I19588  Bowie  George Henry  31 Jan 1903  Stoke Newington. London, England   E1 
49 I17339  Boyce  Beatrice Ellen  15 Feb 1911  Manchester, England   E1 
50 I17336  Boyce  Frank Arthur  21 Jan 1899  Shipley, Yorkshire, England   E1 
51 I26403  Boyce  Frank Lea  24 Jan 1870  West Bromwich, Staffordshire, England   E1 
52 I17337  Boyce  John William  12 Feb 1901  Shipley, Yorkshire, England   E1 
53 I26379  Boyce  Samuel  11 Feb 1809  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
54 I11430  Boyes  Ebenezer  21 Jan 1840  Peckham, London, England   E1 
55 I23086  Boyes  Lydia Jane  12 Feb 1869  Thornton Heath, Surrey, England   E1 
56 I23083  Boyes  Mary Maria  30 Jan 1864  Marylebone, London, England   E1 
57 I11481  Brandon  Richard  9 Feb 1806  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
58 I11828  Breakspear  Arthur Herbert  27 Jan 1893  West Drayton, Middlesex, England   E1 
59 I20630  Breakspear  Caroline  26 Jan 1804  Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
60 I11825  Breakspear  Leonard Joseph  21 Jan 1891  West Drayton, Middlesex, England   E1 
61 I20620  Breakspear  Robert  16 Feb 1749  Faringdon, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
62 I20627  Breakspear  Sarah  10 Feb 1792  Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
63 I20629  Breakspear  William Henry  11 Feb 1802  Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
64 I25294  Breakspeare  Lilian Mai  1 Feb 1912  Eton, Berkshire, England   E1 
65 I15255  Bricknell  Arthur Charles  8 Feb 1866  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
66 I4188  Bricknell  John  24 Jan 1868  Topsham, Devonshire, England   E1 
67 I4747  Bricknell  Reginald Stanley  2 Feb 1887  Milford Haven, Pembrokeshire, Wales   E1 
68 I4187  Bricknell  William  24 Jan 1868  Topsham, Devonshire, England   E1 
69 I11502  Broadhurst  Creighton Albert  18 Feb 1891  Dulwich, Surrey, England   E1 
70 I4524  Broadway  John James Valentine  14 Feb 1888  Lockwood, Victoria, Australia   E1 
71 I4428  Broadway  Laura  8 Feb 1875  Watlington, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
72 I1830             
73 I23154  Brown  Jessie Louisa  23 Jan 1831  Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland   E1 
74 I1829             
75 I1826             
76 I15783  Bubb  Marion Katie  25 Jan 1869  Paddington, London, England   W1 
77 I22842  Bull  William G  27 Jan 1918  Westhampnett, Sussex, England   E1 
78 I11522  Bullen  Ann Mary  26 Jan 1782  Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England   E1 
79 I17950  Bullock  Muriel Helen  25 Jan 1878  Streatham, London, England   E1 
80 I19288  Butler  John  7 Feb 1840  Westbury, Wiltshire, England   E1 
81 I21244  Calahan  Edward  27 Jan 1861  St George in the East, London, England   E1 
82 I7009  Cambden  Susannah Henrietta  13 Feb 1851  St George in the East, London, England   E1 
83 I21240  Campbell  Margaret  25 Jan 1877  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
84 I27088  Cannell  Alice Jane  22 Jan 1880  Liberty of Old Artillery Ground, Spitalfields, London, England   E1 
85 I25458  Carley  Elizabeth  26 Jan 1795  Wimborne, Dorset, England   E1 
86 I2533  Carnegie  Cecilia Mary  1 Feb 1858  Ballarat, Victoria, Australia   E1 
87 I6323             
88 I591  Carter  Lillian  25 Jan 1903  West Ham, London, England   E1 
89 I18141  Casey  Cornelius  9 Feb 1850  Shadwell, London, England   E1 
90 I5307             
91 I4128             
92 I25585  Clark  Archie John  3 Feb 1912  Saskatchewan, Canada   E1 
93 I25610  Clark  Joseph Anselm  19 Feb 1862  Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada   E1 
94 I13058  Clark  Ruby May  11 Feb 1899  Pinhoe, Devonshire, England   E1 
95 I29600  Clay  Ann  16 Feb 1816  Bethnal Green, London, England   E1 
96 I21845  Cleaver  Allen  27 Jan 1944  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
97 I16169  Cleaver  Beatrice Gladys  8 Feb 1904  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
98 I6314  Cleaver  David  3 Feb 1865  Whiteshill, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
99 I119             
100 I971  Cleaver  Emily Jane  13 Feb 1892  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»