Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Capricorn

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Capricorn: 22 DEC - 20 JAN


Matches 1 to 100 of 611  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I4901  Adams  George Harris  13 Jan 1858  Melbourne, Victoria, Australia   E1 
2 I29916  Allen  Eliza Mary  3 Jan 1889  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
3 I23215  Allen  William Thomas  1 Jan 1860  Nutbourne, West Sussex, England   E1 
4 I25563  Alleway  Albert James  9 Jan 1880  St Lukes, Middlesex, England   E1 
5 I25551  Alleway  Samuel  19 Jan 1849  St Lukes, Middlesex, England   E1 
6 I15621  Anderson  Frances Margaret  3 Jan 1922  Blundaberg, Queensland, Australia   W1 
7 I25987  Anderson  Thomas  1 Jan 1834  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
8 I25988  Anderson  William  1 Jan 1834  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
9 I27641  Anning  William  25 Dec 1799  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
10 I19445  Arthur  Harry Frank  4 Jan 1896  Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
11 I26478  Astridge  Alfred Edward  3 Jan 1878  Landour, Bengal, India   E1 
12 I26477  Astridge  Nina  14 Jan 1887  Jamalpur, Bengal, India   E1 
13 I5566  Aust  Uriah  4 Jan 1796  Corsham, Wiltshire, England   E1 
14 I25200  Bailey  Henry James Alfred  26 Dec 1926  Finsbury, London, England   E1 
15 I6675             
16 I20018  Barber  James  26 Dec 1869  Tring, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
17 I20017  Barber  Sarah  10 Jan 1867  Tring, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
18 I13821  Barlow  Thomas  1 Jan 1837  Birmingham, Warwickshire, England   E1 
19 I8438             
20 I5518  Bathe  Charles Henry  2 Jan 1858  Highworth, Wiltshire, England   E1 
21 I5525  Bathe  Cornelius  25 Dec 1830  Highworth, Wiltshire, England   E1 
22 I16892  Batten  Mercy  10 Jan 1813  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
23 I26558  Beamish  Annette Henrietta  25 Dec 1843    E1 
24 I27458  Beardsmore  Arthur  23 Dec 1883  Leicester, Leicestershire, England   E1 
25 I27459  Beardsmore  Margaret Harriet ('Hattie')  17 Jan 1909  Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada   E1 
26 I20959  Beck  Ethel May  28 Dec 1882  Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia   E1 
27 I27202  Bell  Violet Mary  5 Jan 1890  Torquay, Devonshire, England   E1 
28 I12652  Bendon  Samuel  3 Jan 1836  Bethnal Green, London, England   E1 
29 I6581             
30 I19633  Berry  Mary Jane  18 Jan 1897  Coventry, West Midlands, England   E1 
31 I24209  Best  Albert Percy  19 Jan 1906  Merton, Surrey, England   E1 
32 I8408             
33 I29666  Bignell  Hilda Violet L  30 Dec 1902  Portsmouth, Hampshire, England   E1 
34 I66  Billingham  Thomas  22 Dec 1937  Huntley, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
35 I3756  Bird  Ada May  18 Jan 1904  Walsall, West Midlands, England   E1 
36 I21501             
37 I3249  Bouman  Jan  26 Dec 1919  's Gravenhage, The Hague, The Netherlands   E1 
38 I26377  Boyce  Ethel Agnes  10 Jan 1876  Hackney, London, England   E1 
39 I13856  Braddock  Rosa May  20 Jan 1876  Port Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
40 I5138  Bradford  Rosa Lillian  30 Dec 1885  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
41 I11640  Breakspear  Francis  3 Jan 1886  Bray, Berkshire, England   E1 
42 I11789  Breakspear  Frederick Arthur  24 Dec 1923  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
43 I11744  Breakspear  Frederick Walter  3 Jan 1899  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
44 I1268  Breakspear  James  2 Jan 1942  Bath RD, Somerset, England   E1 
45 I1267  Breakspear  James William  11 Jan 1906  Swindon, Wiltshire, England   E1 
46 I11775  Breakspear  Stanley Frederick A  6 Jan 1921  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
47 I601  Breakspear  William James  5 Jan 1857  Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
48 I9423  Bricknell  Jane  13 Jan 1817  Aylesbeare, Devonshire, England   E1 
49 I15246  Bricknell  John  20 Jan 1824  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
50 I4732  Bricknell  Richard Smith  20 Jan 1853  Teignmouth, Devonshire, England   E1 
51 I4520  Broadway  Isabel  24 Dec 1912  Bendigo, Victoria, Australia   E1 
52 I4330  Broadway  John  27 Dec 1807  Cuxham, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
53 I18042  Brooking  Hannah  5 Jan 1894  North Huish, Devonshire, England   E1 
54 I25639  Brown  Martha  24 Dec 1871  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
55 I23405             
56 I26291  Brudenell  Noel Joy  25 Dec 1909  Yarra Glen, Victoria, Australia   E1 
57 I14410  Buckingham  Eric Henry  30 Dec 1901  Sampford Peverell, Devonshire, England   E1 
58 I22239  Burr  Jane Ann  10 Jan 1838  Hoxton, London, England   W1 
59 I2439  Bush (Monger)  Edward  10 Jan 1779  Bitton, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
60 I23487  Buxton  Clive Pratt  24 Dec 1927  Middlesbrough, Cleveland, England   E1 
61 I19477  Cameron  George Alfred  1 Jan 1877  Lambeth, London, England   E1 
62 I21241  Campbell  Elizabeth  16 Jan 1869  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
63 I21239  Campbell  Ellen Agatha  12 Jan 1878  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
64 I21237  Campbell  George Henry  20 Jan 1880  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
65 I16874  Campbell  Margaret Jane Frances  8 Jan 1884  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
66 I7445             
67 I6990  Carter  Alfred Ernest  17 Jan 1866  Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire, England   E1 
68 I24064  Carter  Dorothy Pagen  2 Jan 1905  East Ham, Essex, England   E1 
69 I22  Casey  Elizabeth Ellen  15 Jan 1887  Tidal Basin, Essex, England   E1 
70 I26946  Caskey  Allen Scrimegeon  24 Dec 1904  Lanark, Ontario, Canada   E1 
71 I5304  Chapman  Frederick Melbourne  8 Jan 1907  Kensington, Victoria, Australia   E1 
72 I11642  Chappell  Wilfred Victor  9 Jan 1899  Wotton-Under-Edge, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
73 I14429  Chopping  Derek William  2 Jan 1937  Leyton, Essex, England   E1 
74 I25621  Clark  Isabella March  3 Jan 1803  St Mary at Hill, London, England   E1 
75 I11373  Clarke  Frederick  17 Jan 1840  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
76 I16162  Cleaver  Alfred Henry  9 Jan 1889  Treherbert, Rhondda, Wales   E1 
77 I16182  Cleaver  Annie  7 Jan 1914  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
78 I10518  Cleaver  Annie Winifred Rhoda  7 Jan 1905  Plumstead, London, England   E1 
79 I21104  Cleaver  Arthur Ernest  13 Jan 1897  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
80 I16217             
81 I2254  Cleaver  Charles Thomas  3 Jan 1846  Holborn, London, England   E1 
82 I6371  Cleaver  Clara Adelaide  19 Jan 1868  Tasmania, Australia   E1 
83 I340  Cleaver  Daniel Davies  24 Dec 1849  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
84 I16183  Cleaver  Ernest Richard  9 Jan 1917  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
85 I452  Cleaver  Eva  31 Dec 1898  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
86 I16216             
87 I2264  Cleaver  George Whitfield  3 Jan 1895  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
88 I15381  Cleaver  James  18 Jan 1872  Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
89 I393  Cleaver  James  12 Jan 1719    E1 
90 I10142  Cleaver  John Thomas  27 Dec 1848  Somers Town, London, England   E1 
91 I6379  Cleaver  Louis George Charles Henry  15 Jan 1880  Hobart, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
92 I16165  Cleaver  Lucy  19 Jan 1895  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
93 I5112  Cleaver  Philip La Bassie  18 Jan 1916  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
94 I290  Cleaver  Rhoda  13 Jan 1904  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
95 I2243  Cleaver  Richard  1 Jan 1813  Banbury, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
96 I16204             
97 I462  Cleaver  Victor Robert  22 Dec 1899  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
98 I6691  Cleaver  Walter Drinkwater  13 Jan 1824  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
99 I29235  Cluley  Harold  12 Jan 1901    E1 
100 I24890  Cokayne  Douglas William  4 Jan 1942  Brentford, Middlesex, England   E1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»