Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Leo

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Leo: 23 JUL - 23 AUG


Matches 1 to 100 of 642  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I5437  Adams  Alice Maud  31 Jul 1888  Prahran, Victoria, Australia   E1 
2 I27930  Aitken  James  21 Aug 1864  Jedburgh, Roxburghshire, Scotland   E1 
3 I17540  Alabone  Cyril Edwin Lorraine  19 Aug 1901  Wellington, New Zealand   E1 
4 I24758             
5 I29915  Allen  Sarah Ann  14 Aug 1887  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
6 I3294  Allighan  Garry  18 Aug 1949  London, England   E1 
7 I25991  Anderson  Unnamed  4 Aug 1838  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
8 I1370  Andrews  Henry John  26 Jul 1890  Bethnal Green, London, England   E1 
9 I25214  Ashton  Sophia  1 Aug 1905  Hackney, London, England   E1 
10 I25003  Astridge  Alfred George  17 Aug 1848  Portsmouth, Hampshire, England   E1 
11 I29505  Astridge  Leonard Oswald William  25 Jul 1928  Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan   E1 
12 I20293  Ather  Rosina  15 Aug 1878  Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
13 I19417  Axford  Violet Alexandra  12 Aug 1908  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
14 I19026  Ayres  Bertie  24 Jul 1903  Dauntsey, Wiltshire, England   E1 
15 I595  Bagshaw  Florence Maud  29 Jul 1924  Bow, London, England   E1 
16 I20033  Banan  Harry William  4 Aug 1900  Hackney, London, England   E1 
17 I15194  Bance  Celia  12 Aug 1865  Stoke Damerel, Devonshire, England   E1 
18 I3980  Banfill  Sidney Pearse  25 Jul 1867  Torquay, Devonshire, England   E1 
19 I27275  Barber  Annie Eleanor  17 Aug 1915  Bombay, India   E1 
20 I27293  Barber  Joseph  25 Jul 1814  Barnsley, Yorkshire, England   E1 
21 I12260  Barefoot  Daniel  28 Jul 1826  Hurley, Berkshire, England   E1 
22 I15927  Barham  Arnold Foster  11 Aug 1855  Bridgewater, Somerset, England   W1 
23 I6882  Barnett  John Henry  6 Aug 1924  Wales   E1 
24 I18475  Barratt  Barrie Charles  5 Aug 1910  Leicester, Leicestershire, England   E1 
25 I6960  Bassett  Gertrude  22 Aug 1890  Providence, Rhode Island, USA   E1 
26 I6965  Bassett  Leonard Walter  26 Jul 1892  Rhode Island, USA   E1 
27 I5515  Bathe  John  2 Aug 1822  Highworth, Wiltshire, England   E1 
28 I15663  Batten  Beatrice Brend  30 Jul 1862  Plymouth, Devonshire, England   W1 
29 I15668  Batten  Edith Mary  7 Aug 1864  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England   W1 
30 I16885  Batten  James Wrayford Lyde  21 Aug 1828  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
31 I16934  Batten  John Lauriston  16 Aug 1899  Kensington, London, England   W1 
32 I15670  Batten  Lauriston Leonard  26 Jul 1863  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England   W1 
33 I15644  Batten  Mary Winterbotham  30 Jul 1839  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   W1 
34 I20958  Beck  Alfred Herbert  19 Aug 1880  Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia   E1 
35 I20960  Beck  Frances Louisa  12 Aug 1881  Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia   E1 
36 I20229  Bedding  William  2 Aug 1726  Kingston Bagpuize, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
37 I22220  Beech  Philip Reginald  25 Jul 1915  Coventry, West Midlands, England   E1 
38 I24208  Best  Ernest Allen  21 Aug 1904  Merton, Surrey, England   E1 
39 I27870  Biggs  Tom  13 Aug 1854  Paulton, Somerset, England   E1 
40 I25076  Bird  John Edward  12 Aug 1902  Luckington, Wiltshire, England   E1 
41 I21605  Bishop  Margaret Eugenie  23 Aug 1929  Stourbridge, Worcestershire, England   E1 
42 I22111  Blumfeld  Marjorie  6 Aug 1891  Hampstead, London, England   W1 
43 I3255  Botten  Mary Ann Elizabeth  11 Aug 1864  St George in the East, London, England   E1 
44 I21411  Bottomley  James  6 Aug 1859  Trawden, Lancashire, England   E1 
45 I21418  Bottomley  Roland  10 Aug 1901  Colne, Lancashire, England   E1 
46 I21500  Bottomley  Sheila  11 Aug 1933  Colne, Lancashire, England   E1 
47 I26870  Bounden  Roland Ellery  1 Aug 1909  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
48 I1418  Bowden  Iris M  13 Aug 1923  Newton Abbot, Devonshire, England   E1 
49 I26391  Boyce  Fanny  16 Aug 1837  Hempstead, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
50 I17335  Boyce  Frank Herbert  23 Jul 1879  Hackney, London, England   E1 
51 I23089  Boyes  Samuel F  21 Aug 1877  Peckham, London, England   E1 
52 I11487  Brandon  Barbara  2 Aug 1818  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
53 I11318  Brandon  Henrietta  2 Aug 1813  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
54 I16227  Bratcher  John  31 Jul 1909  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
55 I11830  Breakspear  James  23 Aug 1868  Ealing, Middlesex, England   E1 
56 I11832  Breakspear  Thomas Alfred  26 Jul 1874  Ealing, Middlesex, England   E1 
57 I20130  Bricknell  Freda Dinah  23 Jul 1911  Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales   E1 
58 I15262  Bricknell  Julia  18 Aug 1869  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
59 I20133  Bricknell  Llewellyn Follet  2 Aug 1902  Newport, Gwent, Wales   E1 
60 I4704  Bricknell  Samuel Drake  28 Jul 1839  Aylesbeare, Devonshire, England   E1 
61 I15257  Bricknell  Sarah Ann  24 Jul 1861  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
62 I27933  Broadway  Arthur Douglas  11 Aug 1898  East Barnet, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
63 I4423  Broadway  Rhoda  5 Aug 1859  Watlington, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
64 I16820             
65 I18034  Brooking  Percival James  23 Aug 1923  Totnes RD, Devonshire, England   E1 
66 I561             
67 I23600  Brosnahan  Daniel Joseph  21 Aug 1892  Temuka, New Zealand   E1 
68 I23406  Brown  Leonard Albert  13 Aug 1915  Manly, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
69 I1831             
70 I21318  Browning  James Henry  30 Jul 1918  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
71 I26301  Brudenell  Arthur Harold  30 Jul 1890  Ballarat, Victoria, Australia   E1 
72 I15786  Bubb  Edward Wallace  23 Aug 1864  Richmond, Surrey, England   W1 
73 I11513  Bullen  Henry St John  30 Jul 1817  Bampton, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
74 I1324  Butler  Sophia  23 Aug 1794  Stepney, London, England   E1 
75 I26875  Cake  Beatrice Constance Elizabeth  23 Jul 1874  Southsea, Hampshire, England   E1 
76 I27091  Cannell  Emily Elizabeth  9 Aug 1876  Spitalfields, London, England   E1 
77 I19287  Capon  Stanley  10 Aug 1901  Tottenham, London, England   E1 
78 I28575             
79 I21424  Cave  Olive Maude  29 Jul 1917  Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
80 I24809             
81 I13841  Chapman  Elizabeth  23 Aug 1879  At Sea   E1 
82 I28964  Clancey  Cornelius  5 Aug 1855  Marylebone, London, England   E1 
83 I14489             
84 I17948  Clarke  Frederick Rosier  7 Aug 1877  Croydon, Surrey, England   E1 
85 I2845  Clayton  Lucinda Alzada  24 Jul 1858  Prospect Plains, New Jersey, USA   E1 
86 I2945  Cleaver  Alfred  22 Aug 1859  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
87 I450  Cleaver  Alma Amelia  1 Aug 1894  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
88 I16206             
89 I11102  Cleaver  Christopher Charles  7 Aug 1928  Chepstow, Monmouthshire, Wales   E1 
90 I10159  Cleaver  Florence Amy  3 Aug 1874  Brighton, Sussex, England   E1 
91 I973  Cleaver  Frederick George  16 Aug 1890  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
92 I16186  Cleaver  Hazel Margaret  23 Jul 1924  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
93 I10162  Cleaver  Herbert Henry  2 Aug 1880  Battersea, London, England   E1 
94 I6370  Cleaver  James  20 Aug 1865  Hamilton, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
95 I16173  Cleaver  Leslie Robert  13 Aug 1912  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
96 I8222             
97 I453  Cleaver  Ralph  13 Aug 1902  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
98 I16167  Cleaver  Reuben  22 Aug 1899  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
99 I6399  Cleaver  Rheuben Walter  8 Aug 1884  Bothwell, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
100 I5098  Cleaver  Sidney Joseph  7 Aug 1907  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»