Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Cancer

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Cancer: 22 JUN - 22 JUL


Matches 1 to 100 of 605  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I14505  Ace  William  10 Jul 1834  Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
2 I24466  Aggett  Leslie George  10 Jul 1923  Newton Abbot, Devonshire, England   E1 
3 I27927  Aitken  Henry  2 Jul 1868  Jedburgh, Roxburghshire, Scotland   E1 
4 I17532  Alabone  Constance Marie  22 Jun 1876  Highbury, London, England   E1 
5 I17529             
6 I29921  Allen  Emily  15 Jul 1905  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
7 I30001  Allen  Phyllis Annie  4 Jul 1909  Bicester, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
8 I29920  Allen  William Thomas  5 Jul 1903  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
9 I25554  Alleway  Charlotte  22 Jul 1853  St Lukes, Middlesex, England   E1 
10 I27670  Anning  Charlotte  17 Jul 1768  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
11 I27654  Anning  James  14 Jul 1838  Cofford Farm, Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
12 I27663  Anning  Susanna  28 Jun 1749  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
13 I27658  Anning  Thomas Kerswell  18 Jul 1853  Starcross, Devonshire, England   E1 
14 I9252  Anning  Thomas Kerswell  11 Jul 1770  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
15 I14451  Arden  Annie Mary  7 Jul 1894  Hoxton, London, England   E1 
16 I26476  Astridge  William Victor Walter  1 Jul 1897  Neemuch, Bengal, India   E1 
17 I15280  Attwood  John Edward  1 Jul 1827  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
18 I15303  Attwood  William  23 Jun 1816  Gloucestershire, England   E1 
19 I27300  Barber  Ann  13 Jul 1838  Leeds, Yorkshire, England   E1 
20 I19989  Barber  Benjamin Richard  6 Jul 1868  Holborn, London, England   E1 
21 I20051  Barber  Edmund  2 Jul 1805  Devizes, Wiltshire, England   E1 
22 I4755             
23 I20030  Barber  Leonard Arthur T  25 Jun 1915  Holborn, London, England   E1 
24 I13288  Bardwell  Arthur Hubert  23 Jun 1904  Ipswich, Suffolk, England   E1 
25 I13822  Barlow  Henry Jones  23 Jun 1859  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
26 I13824  Barlow  Infant  27 Jun 1863  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
27 I10572  Bassett  Frank Victor  28 Jun 1906  Rhode Island, USA   E1 
28 I6964  Bassett  Un-named  12 Jul 1891  Rhode Island, USA   E1 
29 I17285             
30 I16933  Batten  Joyce Rayner  21 Jul 1896  Kensington, London, England   W1 
31 I26557  Beamish  Mary Elizabeth  20 Jul 1840    E1 
32 I13247  Bear  Benjamin  28 Jun 1824  Kirton, Suffolk, England   E1 
33 I6582             
34 I21040  Benson  Mary Theresa  19 Jul 1847  Everton, Lancashire, England   E1 
35 I21930             
36 I25081  Berry  Arthur  4 Jul 1888  Sherston Magna, Wiltshire, England   E1 
37 I17503             
38 I21929             
39 I17502             
40 I17381             
41 I24210  Best  Elsie Annie  14 Jul 1908  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
42 I2289  Biddiscombe  Sarah Jane  1 Jul 1890  Ferndale, Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
43 I25487  Biggs  Albert Henry Lindsay  6 Jul 1891  Frome, Somerset, England   E1 
44 I3724  Blackwell  Margaret  3 Jul 1903  High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
45 I4104             
46 I23527             
47 I19538  Bowie  Alexander  7 Jul 1767  East Lothian, Scotland   E1 
48 I26372  Boyce  Emily Ann  9 Jul 1868  Wapping, London, England   E1 
49 I14558  Boyer  Fietta  1 Jul 1854  Clinton, Missouri, USA   E1 
50 I10073  Brace  Vivian Reginald A  22 Jun 1907  Omagh, County Tyrone, Northern Ireland   E1 
51 I16230  Bratcher  George Edward  20 Jul 1901  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
52 I19316  Breakspear  Annie Alice  13 Jul 1904  Willesden, London, England   E1 
53 I11760  Breakspear  Francis George  25 Jun 1903  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
54 I4323             
55 I3236  Breurkes  Geertruida Violet Louise  9 Jul 1914  Voorburg, South Holland, The Netherlands   E1 
56 I15233  Bricknell  Sarah Ann Drake  28 Jun 1830  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
57 I4521  Broadway  Ethal May  14 Jul 1914  Golden Square, Victoria, Australia   E1 
58 I4522  Broadway  John James  12 Jul 1916  Golden Square, Victoria, Australia   E1 
59 I16816  Broadway  Leonard Allan  23 Jun 1903  Queenstown, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
60 I18032  Brooking  Edith Alvinia Cicily  6 Jul 1912  Totnes RD, Devonshire, England   E1 
61 I25781  Brooks  Harriet  3 Jul 1807  Cuxham, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
62 I23412  Brown  Albert Edward  9 Jul 1888  Petersham, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
63 I16462  Brown  Ivy Elizabeth F  11 Jul 1908  Hackney, London, England   E1 
64 I3292             
65 I12184  Bryant  Frederick William  23 Jun 1855  Walworth, London, England   E1 
66 I11519  Bullen  Henry St John  24 Jun 1773  Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England   E1 
67 I26762  Burnett  Mildred  16 Jul 1870  Newark, New Jersey, USA   E1 
68 I22956  Butcher  Emmanuel Zerubbable  15 Jul 1842  Winchester, Hampshire, England   E1 
69 I21233  Campbell  Joseph Patrick  11 Jul 1871  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
70 I21236  Campbell  Patrick John  11 Jul 1881  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
71 I20655             
72 I6992  Carter  Charles Edward  9 Jul 1871  Patterson, New Jersey, USA   E1 
73 I6989  Carter  Joseph  15 Jul 1839  Oldham, Lancashire, England   E1 
74 I6994  Carter  Thirza Ann  24 Jun 1878  Salford, Lancashire, England   E1 
75 I23252  Carver  Cyril Edward  23 Jun 1907  Westhampnett, Sussex, England   E1 
76 I992  Cavell  Winifred Ena  22 Jun 1908  Walmer, Kent, England   E1 
77 I17906  Chabot  Jane  25 Jun 1844  London, England   E1 
78 I15962  Chappell  Florence Ann  11 Jul 1904  Chipping Sodbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
79 I29717  Cherry  Walter James  17 Jul 1899  Steeple Claydon, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
80 I28970  Clancey  William  12 Jul 1792  Westminster, London, England   E1 
81 I27966             
82 I25606  Clark  Joseph Anselm  23 Jun 1822  Covent Garden, London, England   E1 
83 I11375  Clarke  Louisa  27 Jun 1844  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
84 I22423  Clear  John Henry  29 Jun 1908  Farnham, Surrey, England   E1 
85 I10161  Cleaver  Alfred Ernest  12 Jul 1879  Clapham, London, England   E1 
86 I159  Cleaver  Emma Daw  7 Jul 1874  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
87 I10509  Cleaver  George Henry  28 Jun 1910  Bromley, Kent, England   E1 
88 I2263  Cleaver  John Henry Thomas  7 Jul 1891  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
89 I457  Cleaver  Leslie J  21 Jul 1932  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
90 I2259  Cleaver  Mary Ann Elizabeth  7 Jul 1882  Clerkenwell, London, England   E1 
91 I3232  Cleaver  Percy  23 Jun 1885  The Netherlands   E1 
92 I284  Cleaver  Robert Job  2 Jul 1884  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
93 I17530             
94 I27142  Colbourne  Ada Kathleen  20 Jul 1909  Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada   E1 
95 I27629             
96 I27355             
97 I27138  Colbourne  Kathleen Louise  14 Jul 1909  Manitoba, Canada   E1 
98 I15760  Conder  Helen Elizabeth  29 Jun 1865  Kirkstall, Yorkshire, England   W1 
99 I16929  Conder  Henry  21 Jul 1797  Aldersgate, London, England   E1 
100 I11355  Coomber  Elizabeth Wellington  23 Jun 1816  Westminster, London, England   E1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»