Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Scorpio

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Scorpio: 24 OCT - 22 NOV


Matches 1 to 100 of 625  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I14506  Ace  John  19 Nov 1824  Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
2 I25595  Adams  Mary Rice  8 Nov 1862  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
3 I17526  Alabone  Edwin William  9 Nov 1848  Newport, Isle of Wight, Hampshire, England   E1 
4 I17541  Alabone  Thea Naumai Louise  8 Nov 1907  Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand   E1 
5 I30003  Allen  Edith Rose  18 Nov 1919  Bicester, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
6 I24591  Allen  Winifred Ellen G B  14 Nov 1911  Hastings, Sussex, England   E1 
7 I25566  Alleway  George Edward  3 Nov 1882  St Lukes, Middlesex, England   E1 
8 I25983  Anderson  Elizabeth  24 Oct 1819  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
9 I26433  Anderson  John  28 Oct 1827  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
10 I27643  Anning  Ann  15 Nov 1803  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
11 I27668  Anning  Ann  4 Nov 1761  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
12 I27672  Anning  Ann  13 Nov 1754  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
13 I27662  Anning  Mary  18 Nov 1747  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
14 I27640  Anning  Thomas  8 Nov 1797  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
15 I14449  Arden  Naomi Emma  4 Nov 1890  Hoxton, London, England   E1 
16 I26474  Astridge  Emma Violet  25 Oct 1875  Landour, Bengal, India   E1 
17 I26471  Astridge  Maud Elvina  9 Nov 1885  Jubbulpore (now Jabalpur), Central Provinces, India   E1 
18 I15300  Attwood  Charles  8 Nov 1810  Gloucestershire, England   E1 
19 I15301  Attwood  James  14 Nov 1811  Alvington, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
20 I12424  Austin  Dorothy Rose Annie  7 Nov 1902  Paddington, London, England   E1 
21 I21052  Ayers  Leonard Judson  29 Oct 1882  Rangiora, Canterbury, New Zealand   E1 
22 I27244  Baggridge  Reginald Thomas  7 Nov 1904    E1 
23 I13816  Baker  Jane Elizabeth  16 Nov 1849  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
24 I20019  Barber  Annie  8 Nov 1872  Tring, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
25 I20016  Barber  Emily  20 Nov 1864  Tring, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
26 I20020  Barber  Frederick Charles  2 Nov 1875  Tring, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
27 I20009  Barber  Henry  10 Nov 1867  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
28 I15928  Barham  Helen Foster  25 Oct 1892  Victoria, British Columbia, Canada   W1 
29 I28749  Barton  Elizabeth Doreen  10 Nov 1929  Windsor, Berkshire, England   E1 
30 I19340             
31 I10636  Bassett  Rosa Fanny  1 Nov 1858  Kings Stanley, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
32 I16891  Batten  Hannah  26 Oct 1809  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
33 I15659  Batten  Lindsey Forster  2 Nov 1855  Plymouth, Devonshire, England   W1 
34 I16931  Batten  Lindsey Willett  16 Nov 1889  Kensington, London, England   W1 
35 I15540  Batten  Mary Prowse  15 Nov 1807  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   W1 
36 I16492  Beagley  Cyril James V  29 Oct 1900  Lewisham, London, England   E1 
37 I26552  Beamish  Gertrude Elizabeth  8 Nov 1833    E1 
38 I10459  Bellamy  Charles  20 Nov 1857  Tavistock, Devonshire, England   E1 
39 I24101  Bellamy  Reginald Thomas  15 Nov 1915  Sheffield, Yorkshire, England   E1 
40 I19356  Bennett  Florence Lily  31 Oct 1896  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
41 I2996  Berry  Leonard Charles Robert  10 Nov 1940  Portsmouth, Hampshire, England   E1 
42 I24202             
43 I29673  Bignell  Bertram Reginald T  27 Oct 1919  South Stoneham, Hampshire, England   E1 
44 I29670  Bignell  Gertrude Winifred  7 Nov 1911  South Stoneham, Hampshire, England   E1 
45 I69             
46 I21603  Bishop  Charles Edward  21 Nov 1894  Dudley, Worcestershire, England   E1 
47 I14793  Blackburn  Maurice McCrae  19 Nov 1880  Inglewood, Victoria, Australia   E1 
48 I29622  Blackwell  Beatrice Ethel Matilda  9 Nov 1886  Woolwich, London, England   E1 
49 I1396  Blume  Gertrude Wilhemina Alwin  24 Oct 1923  Hannover, Germany   E1 
50 I22112  Blumfeld  Hubert Winterbotham  26 Oct 1896  Harrow, Middlesex, England   W1 
51 I19902  Boon  Arthur Thomas  26 Oct 1907  Buckfastleigh, Devonshire, England   E1 
52 I3000  Boon  Evelyn May  5 Nov 1905  Buckfastleigh, Devonshire, England   E1 
53 I21417  Bottomley  George  29 Oct 1898  Trawden, Lancashire, England   E1 
54 I21412  Bottomley  Herbert  18 Nov 1888  Colne, Lancashire, England   E1 
55 I21406  Bottomley  Norman  19 Nov 1907  Colne, Lancashire, England   E1 
56 I23490  Bourke  Patrick Michael  30 Oct 1918  North Bay, Ontario, Canada   E1 
57 I26374  Boyce  Alice Kate  1 Nov 1871  Stepney, London, England   E1 
58 I29047  Boyle  Ellen Catherine  22 Nov 1914  Islington, London, England   E1 
59 I10082  Brace  John Vivian  12 Nov 1933  Gosport, Hampshire, England   E1 
60 I13852  Braddock  Annie Emma  21 Nov 1866  Hookina, South Australia, Australia   E1 
61 I25295  Bradshaw  Alex Reginald  17 Nov 1909  Chalfont St Giles, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
62 I11538  Brandon  Charles Sydney  4 Nov 1861  New Zealand   E1 
63 I11484  Brandon  William  24 Oct 1811  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
64 I16228  Bratcher  Doris Ethel  15 Nov 1905  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
65 I605  Breakspear  Arthur  24 Oct 1889  Bracknell, Berkshire, England   E1 
66 I1397             
67 I20628  Breakspear  Elizabeth Ann  18 Nov 1797  Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
68 I4713  Bricknell  Albert Edward  17 Nov 1880  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
69 I15261  Bricknell  George Sawle  6 Nov 1867  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
70 I15232  Bricknell  William  2 Nov 1828  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
71 I10746  Broadway  Edith Elise  24 Oct 1910  Oxford, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
72 I16818             
73 I4575  Broadway  James William  10 Nov 1862  Britwell Salome, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
74 I4410  Broadway  Maria  25 Oct 1835  Watlington, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
75 I8922             
76 I10732             
77 I20429  Brook  Gordon Frederick  2 Nov 1916  Epsom, Surrey, England   E1 
78 I20430             
79 I25637  Brown  Arthur Lindon  6 Nov 1885  Rhode Island, USA   E1 
80 I14409  Brown  Helene Ethel  11 Nov 1906  Reading, Berkshire, England   E1 
81 I24848  Brown  William Alfred  22 Nov 1913  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
82 I9484  Brudenell  John James Elam  25 Oct 1881  Waterloo, Victoria, Australia   E1 
83 I12181  Bryant  Frederick  6 Nov 1825  Speen, Berkshire, England   E1 
84 I27981  Burrows  James William  16 Nov 1905  Hayes, Middlesex. England   E1 
85 I18200  Burton  Cynthia Florence C  22 Nov 1921  Ampthill, Bedfordshire, England   E1 
86 I20770  Butters  Annie May  14 Nov 1888  Pimlico, London, England   E1 
87 I27095  Cannell  Jessie Louise  19 Nov 1870  Gravesend, Kent, England   E1 
88 I6991  Carter  Bertha Elizabeth  15 Nov 1868  Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire, England   E1 
89 I29577  Caverhill  Susie Gertrude  17 Nov 1891  Lobo Township, Middlesex, Ontario, Canada   E1 
90 I23259  Cawte  Ann  13 Nov 1858  Fareham, Hampshire, England   E1 
91 I14426  Chopping  George William  17 Nov 1907  Enfield, Middlesex, England   E1 
92 I22219  Church  Reginald Joseph  29 Oct 1907  Topsham, Devonshire, England   E1 
93 I28965  Clancey  Emily  25 Oct 1844  Marylebone, London, England   E1 
94 I21632  Clarke  Adelaide Rosier  13 Nov 1893  Henley in Arden, Warwickshire, England   E1 
95 I11371  Clarke  William Stewart  5 Nov 1836  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
96 I3655  Cleaver  Ada  Between 26 Oct 1880 and 1883    E1 
97 I6742  Cleaver  Arthur Henry  29 Oct 1899  Whiteshill, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
98 I7741  Cleaver  Cyril Morrison  19 Nov 1896  Leicester, Leicestershire, England   E1 
99 I337  Cleaver  Edward Colston  13 Nov 1840  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
100 I16168  Cleaver  Elsie Maud  26 Oct 1901  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»