Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Virgo

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Virgo: 24 AUG - 23 SEP


Matches 1 to 100 of 609  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I14507  Ace  William  21 Sep 1838  Swansea, Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
2 I17528  Alabone  Percy Leonard Anslow  21 Sep 1911  Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand   E1 
3 I24757  Aldridge  Dorothy Laura  10 Sep 1927  Kettering, Northamptonshire, England   E1 
4 I22229  Aldridge  Margaret Coote Mooring  6 Sep 1914  Christchurch, Hampshire, England   W1 
5 I23219  Allen  Reginald Thomas  7 Sep 1895  Lumley, West Sussex, England   E1 
6 I25564  Alleway  Charlotte Catherine  17 Sep 1869  Finsbury, London, England   E1 
7 I25981  Anderson  David  16 Sep 1787  Leith, Edinburgh, Scotland   E1 
8 I25982  Anderson  David  23 Sep 1817  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
9 I25985  Anderson  Edward  23 Sep 1825  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
10 I479  Andrews  Annie Walker  1 Sep 1874  Luckington, Wiltshire, England   E1 
11 I1377             
12 I27667  Anning  Elizabeth  19 Sep 1759  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
13 I9245  Anning  James  19 Sep 1810  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
14 I14162  Applin  George Ronald  29 Aug 1901  Southampton, Hampshire, England   E1 
15 I14456  Arden  Violet May  11 Sep 1906  Hoxton, London, England   E1 
16 I16819             
17 I20479  Armes  Jessie Sarah A  8 Sep 1898  Hampton Hill, Surrey, England   E1 
18 I19447             
19 I21178             
20 I26481  Astridge  Arthur George Herbert  1 Sep 1879  Ghazipur, Bengal, India   E1 
21 I27270  Astridge  Blanche Muriel  2 Sep 1890  Bengal, India   E1 
22 I7840  Barber  Mary  21 Sep 1823  Ringsfield, Suffolk, England   E1 
23 I10848  Barber  Nellie Maisey  16 Sep 1911  Islington, London, England   E1 
24 I13293  Bardwell  Edward John  20 Sep 1835  Ipswich, Suffolk, England   E1 
25 I13827  Barlow  Charles  4 Sep 1872  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
26 I26932  Barnett  Emma  26 Aug 1834  Chatham, Kent, England   E1 
27 I27674  Bartlett  Harold Pickburn  27 Aug 1867  Bow, London, England   E1 
28 I10842  Bassett  George  10 Sep 1871  Randwick, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
29 I19339  Bassett  Henry L  6 Sep 1914  Rhode Island, USA   E1 
30 I15672  Batten  Gerald James  5 Sep 1867  Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England   W1 
31 I16906  Batten  John  10 Sep 1780  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
32 I15661  Batten  Rayner Derry  2 Sep 1858  Plymouth, Devonshire, England   W1 
33 I3638  Benn  Ethel  22 Sep 1889  Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
34 I17382             
35 I3642  Best  Alfred Cox  12 Sep 1921  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
36 I27320  Beswick  Gordon Leonard Brown  24 Aug 1896  City of London   E1 
37 I6598  Birchall  Sheila Marjorie  17 Sep 1908  Jericho, Tasmania, Australia   E1 
38 I28714  Blair  George Clark  10 Sep 1913  Holborn, London, England   E1 
39 I19905  Boon  Kenneth Edred  25 Aug 1920  Buckfastleigh, Devonshire, England   E1 
40 I21407  Bottomley  Harry  10 Sep 1908  Colne, Lancashire, England   E1 
41 I21502             
42 I19593  Bowie  Gordon Maxwell  29 Aug 1911  Marylebone, London, England   E1 
43 I26370  Boyce  John Raymond  7 Sep 1841  Hempstead, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
44 I26400  Boyce  Sydney Thomas  9 Sep 1862  Stottesdon, Shropshire, England   E1 
45 I8765  Bradshaw  Ada Florence  31 Aug 1889  Greenwich, London, England   E1 
46 I11486  Brandon  Alfred  22 Sep 1816  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
47 I11479  Brandon  Elizabeth  14 Sep 1802  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
48 I11483  Brandon  John Rose  7 Sep 1809  Southwark, London, England   E1 
49 I11490  Brandon  Liversidge  16 Sep 1849  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
50 I16222  Bratcher  Joseph Samuel  10 Sep 1892  Pontypridd, Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
51 I11765  Breakspear  Hilda Tabitha  29 Aug 1914  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
52 I11834  Breakspear  Lexcy Millicent  16 Sep 1880  Ealing, Middlesex, England   E1 
53 I4324             
54 I3235  Breurkes  Jan  12 Sep 1882  The Netherlands   E1 
55 I18227  Bricknell  Bert  18 Sep 1902  Topsham, Devonshire, England   E1 
56 I4189  Bricknell  Emily Kate  6 Sep 1869    E1 
57 I24745  Bricknell  Frank John  26 Aug 1894  Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
58 I15270  Bricknell  Gertrude  29 Aug 1861  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
59 I20119  Bricknell  Gwyn Herbert  1 Sep 1913  Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa   E1 
60 I15259  Bricknell  Mary Ann  24 Aug 1864  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
61 I4495  Broadway  David Walter  31 Aug 1877  Lockwood, Victoria, Australia   E1 
62 I10730             
63 I17323  Broadway  Malcolm Montague  11 Sep 1904  Battersea, London, England   E1 
64 I20427  Brook  John William A  28 Aug 1914  Epsom, Surrey, England   E1 
65 I20428  Brook  Reginald Edwin  30 Aug 1915  Epsom, Surrey, England   E1 
66 I21293  Brunt  John Francis  28 Aug 1909  Newtown, Powys, Wales   E1 
67 I21177  Bruton  Margaret Ann  2 Sep 1946  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
68 I18495  Bryant  Charles  7 Sep 1829  Speen, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
69 I18496  Bryant  William  7 Sep 1829  Speen, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
70 I11528  Bullen  Frances Harriet  15 Sep 1849  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
71 I24397  Burgess  Percy James  2 Sep 1885  Exwick - Exeter, Devonshire, England   E1 
72 I22609  Burtonshaw  Mabel Elizabeth  18 Sep 1903  Beckenham, Kent, England   E1 
73 I13077  Bury  Thomas Nightingale  17 Sep 1920  Manchester, England   E1 
74 I2438  Bush  Martha  18 Sep 1763  Bitton, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
75 I20766  Butters  Emma Elizabeth  25 Aug 1882  Kilburn, London, England   E1 
76 I20765  Butters  William John  4 Sep 1843  Marylebone, London, England   E1 
77 I21242  Calahan  Frederick George  26 Aug 1884  St George in the East, London, England   E1 
78 I21235  Campbell  Ethel  3 Sep 1885  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
79 I21231  Campbell  Sarah Rosena  17 Sep 1872  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
80 I27096  Cannell  Laura Jane  10 Sep 1866  Whitechapel, London, England   E1 
81 I10068  Castle  Kate Charlotte  9 Sep 1910  Islington, London, England   E1 
82 I28719             
83 I11644  Chappell  Reginald Charles  17 Sep 1909  Dursley, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
84 I7547  Charles  Delia  11 Sep 1831  Hertfordshire, England   E1 
85 I25964  Chinner  Mary Anne  29 Aug 1826  Banbury, Northamptonshire, England   E1 
86 I14428  Chopping  David Eric  9 Sep 1934  Edmonton, London, England   E1 
87 I25620  Clark  Edward  22 Sep 1797  St Mary at Hill, London, England   E1 
88 I25608  Clark  Jane Hutley  16 Sep 1850  Nova Scotia, Canada   E1 
89 I11368  Clarke  John  21 Sep 1830  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
90 I65  Cleaver  Ada Annie Francis  1 Sep 1895  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
91 I6381  Cleaver  Adelaide Ellen  28 Aug 1883  Berriwillock, Victoria, Australia   E1 
92 I15378  Cleaver  Albert Henry  12 Sep 1866  Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
93 I380  Cleaver  Betty  27 Aug 1739    E1 
94 I10141  Cleaver  Charlotte Louisa  11 Sep 1846  St Clements Parish, London, England   E1 
95 I10163  Cleaver  Constance Isabella  22 Sep 1882  Battersea, London, England   E1 
96 I15965  Cleaver  Desmond H  20 Sep 1939  Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
97 I419  Cleaver  Elizabeth  2 Sep 1713    E1 
98 I5237  Cleaver  Herbert Henry  5 Sep 1905  Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
99 I21108  Cleaver  Ivy V  23 Sep 1918  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
100 I6779  Cleaver  Jack Stanley  26 Aug 1920  Whiteshill, Gloucestershire, England   E1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»