Mitchell Families Online

genealogy of my mitchell families - and a lot more besides!

Report: Gemini

         Description: Individuals born in astrological sign Gemini: 21 MAY - 21 JUN


Matches 1 to 100 of 689  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»

# Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Birth Place Tree Living
1 I27018  Ablett  Albert Edward  19 Jun 1896  Cardiff, South Glamorgan, Wales   E1 
2 I18862  Adams  Mary  14 Jun 1810  Ipplepen, Devonshire, England   E1 
3 I22228  Aldridge  Gerald Ashburner Mooring  1 Jun 1884  Christchurch, Hampshire, England   W1 
4 I29913  Allen  May  6 Jun 1900  Fritwell, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
5 I25549  Alleway  Mary Ann  19 Jun 1844  St Lukes, Middlesex, England   E1 
6 I6569             
7 I8377             
8 I21334  Andrews  Winifred Florence G  8 Jun 1904  Enfield Lock, Middlesex, England   E1 
9 I27671  Anning  James  3 Jun 1772  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
10 I27645  Anning  Richard  17 Jun 1808  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
11 I9249  Anning  William  19 Jun 1851  Kenton, Devonshire, England   E1 
12 I14432  Arden  Elizabeth Ada  13 Jun 1888  Hoxton, London, England   E1 
13 I26483  Astridge  Ethel Clara  14 Jun 1888  Jamalpur, Bengal, India   E1 
14 I15225  Ayre  Doris Eliza  7 Jun 1907  Honiton, Devonshire, England   E1 
15 I14837  Bailleau  June  11 Jun 1909  Sydney, New South Wales, Australia   E1 
16 I14481  Baker  Charles Henry John  5 Jun 1874  Glapthorn, Northamptonshire, England   E1 
17 I6676             
18 I21499  Baldwin  Lena  8 Jun 1904  Barnoldswick, Lancashire, England   E1 
19 I20032  Banan  Harry  12 Jun 1865  Clapham, London, England   E1 
20 I4106  Banfill  Florence Annie  22 May 1863  Exeter, Devonshire, England   E1 
21 I13858  Bannigan  John  15 Jun 1855  Peachey Belt, South Australia, Australia   E1 
22 I20008  Barber  Frederick William  6 Jun 1866  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
23 I20075  Barber  John  8 Jun 1705  Tring, Hertfordshire, England   E1 
24 I15931  Barham  Maurice Foster  23 May 1888  Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, England   W1 
25 I13823  Barlow  Edward Thomas Leaver  22 May 1861  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
26 I10721  Barrett  Rose Alice  15 Jun 1905  Oxford, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
27 I28752             
28 I10574  Bassett  Ernest E  12 Jun 1892  Rhode Island, USA   E1 
29 I19336  Bassett  Rosa  3 Jun 1904  Providence, Rhode Island, USA   E1 
30 I16883  Batten  James  11 Jun 1779  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   E1 
31 I15642  Batten  John Winterbotham  3 Jun 1831  Devonport (Plymouth), Devonshire, England   W1 
32 I15779  Batten  Norman Gottfried  1 Jun 1873  Kensington, London, England   W1 
33 I16932  Batten  Phyllis Conder  27 May 1891  Kensington, London, England   W1 
34 I26553  Beamish  Katherine  4 Jun 1834    E1 
35 I20961  Beck  Maud Elizabeth  24 May 1879  Crystal Brook, South Australia, Australia   E1 
36 I25590  Bell  Elizabeth Flora  16 Jun 1890  Orillia, Ontario, Canada   E1 
37 I8017  Bell  Irene Minnie S.  21 May 1915  Mutford, Suffolk, England   E1 
38 I13170  Bibey  William Edward I.R.  12 Jun 1918  Exeter, Devonshire, England   E1 
39 I29671  Bignell  Ruby Ada B  5 Jun 1913  South Stoneham, Hampshire, England   E1 
40 I21606  Bishop  Eric Charles  6 Jun 1922  Stourbridge, Worcestershire, England   E1 
41 I22113  Blumfeld  Louis  28 May 1893  Hampstead, London, England   W1 
42 I23852  Bond  Joseph  20 Jun 1820  Dudley, Worcestershire, England   E1 
43 I17980             
44 I17979             
45 I17968  Bonham-Carter  Raymond Henry  19 Jun 1929    E1 
46 I19904  Boon  Doreen Mary  20 Jun 1914  Buckfastleigh, Devonshire, England   E1 
47 I19901  Boon  William Edwin  11 Jun 1904  Buckfastleigh, Devonshire, England   E1 
48 I21416  Bottomley  Albert  9 Jun 1896  Trawden, Lancashire, England   E1 
49 I21503             
50 I26373  Boyce  Ada Florence  25 May 1870  Aldgate, London, England   E1 
51 I26424  Boyce  Ivor Barrand  3 Jun 1897  Hackney, London, England   E1 
52 I23395  Boyes  Margaret  10 Jun 1800  Applegarth, Dumfriesshire, Scotland   E1 
53 I13854  Braddock  Alfred Edward  17 Jun 1871  Blinman, South Australia, Australia   E1 
54 I25296             
55 I11482  Brandon  Catherine  18 Jun 1807  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
56 I11534  Brandon  George Alfred  17 Jun 1849  Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India   E1 
57 I11489  Brandon  Richard  13 Jun 1842  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
58 I11480  Brandon  Thomas  27 May 1804  Rotherhithe, London, England   E1 
59 I4322             
60 I1395  Breakspear  Lillian May  20 Jun 1918  Swindon, Wiltshire, England   E1 
61 I11762  Breakspear  Louis Stanley  13 Jun 1907  Newbury, Berkshire, England   E1 
62 I11684  Breakspear  Norah May Chandler  28 May 1893  West Drayton, Middlesex, England   E1 
63 I3237  Breurkes  Lewis  31 May 1917    E1 
64 I10398  Bricknell  Anna  25 May 1872  Newton Abbot, Devonshire, England   E1 
65 I15237  Bricknell  Charles  22 May 1854  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
66 I20144  Bricknell  Elwin Reginald  2 Jun 1916  Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa   E1 
67 I15231  Bricknell  James  29 May 1825  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
68 I24748  Bricknell  Jessie  12 Jun 1857  Maldon, Victoria, Australia   E1 
69 I15242  Bricknell  Robert Charles  16 Jun 1859  Bodmin, Cornwall, England   E1 
70 I15253  Bricknell  Sarah  8 Jun 1862  Adelaide, South Australia, Australia   E1 
71 I10037  Bricknell  Violet Una  12 Jun 1904  Portsmouth, Hampshire, England   E1 
72 I10716  Broadway  Albert William  1 Jun 1892  Oxford, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
73 I8920             
74 I836  Broadway  Georgina  21 Jun 1876  Cheam Common, Surrey, England   E1 
75 I4486  Broadway  John James  15 Jun 1839  Langley Marish, Buckinghamshire, England   E1 
76 I3913  Broadway  Rosina  4 Jun 1899  Maidenhead, Berkshire, England   E1 
77 I20426  Brook  Harold William John  1 Jun 1890  Hackney, London, England   E1 
78 I556  Brooking  Graham John  18 Jun 1953  Paignton, Devonshire, England   E1 
79 I559             
80 I25638  Brown  Ada  12 Jun 1882  Providence, Rhode Island, USA   E1 
81 I25634  Brown  William Caleb  4 Jun 1876  Stroud, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
82 I24431  Bryant  Rhoda  22 May 1895    E1 
83 I15782  Bubb  Florence Mary  17 Jun 1866  Richmond, Surrey, England   W1 
84 I15785  Bubb  Herbert James  19 Jun 1872  Paddington, London, England   W1 
85 I15784  Bubb  Margaret Brend  18 Jun 1881  Paddington, London, England   W1 
86 I11526  Bullen  Caroline Coventry  3 Jun 1845  St Pancras, London, England   E1 
87 I11523  Bullen  Susan Dorothy  18 Jun 1785  Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England   E1 
88 I1262             
89 I8648  Butler  Sarah  4 Jun 1839  Wroughton, Wiltshire, England   E1 
90 I21232  Campbell  James William  10 Jun 1870  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
91 I21238  Campbell  Mary Ann  18 Jun 1875  Swan Creek, Queensland, Australia   E1 
92 I22020  Carmichael  David Graham Owen  30 May 1926  Bristol, Gloucestershire, England   W1 
93 I14942  Carruthers  Reginald  21 Jun 1913  Birkenhead, Merseyside, England   E1 
94 I13696  Chandler  Sylvia M.R.  17 Jun 1913  Stroud, Gloucestershire, England   E1 
95 I25613  Clark  George James  18 Jun 1820  Covent Garden, London, England   E1 
96 I11370  Clarke  Arthur Henry  31 May 1835  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
97 I17949  Clarke  Arthur Henry  31 May 1835  St Olave, London, England   E1 
98 I11374  Clarke  Elizabeth Anne  1 Jun 1842  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 
99 I21631  Clarke  Henry Rosier  21 May 1892  Wantage, Oxfordshire, England   E1 
100 I11372  Clarke  Jane Adelaide  1 Jun 1838  Bermondsey, London, England   E1 


1 2 3 4 5 ... Next»